Hangzhou Jinzhan Metal Material Co., Ltd.
Main products:roofing sheet,stell coil,floor clecking sheet
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Ms. Hua Kiki
  • Company Name : Hangzhou Jinzhan Metal Material Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-571-22911091
  • Fax : 86-571-22911096
  • Address : Zhejiang,Hangzhou,Xiaoshan Economic Development Zone
  • Country/Region : China
  • Zip : 311262

scaffolding props

scaffolding props
Product Detailed
Max length(mm):3960mm Delievery time: 3 days. Materal: Hot-dip or cold-dip steel Model: customized as your demands
ModelJP-50JP-65JP-75JP-90
Weight(kg)11131415
Max.Length(mm)2030320035003960
Min.Length(mm)1220174020402500
Adjustable Length of bolt(mm)140140140140
Adjustable Length(mm)800132013201320
Safety load at max.length(kg)2200220020002000

Any model and length could be customized as clients' demands.

scaffolding props



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.